League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2094

  - - 2093

  - - 2092

  - - 2091

  - - 2090

  - - 2089

  - - 2088

  - - 2087

  - - 2086

  - - 2085

  - - 2084

  - - 2083

  - - 2082

  - - 2081

  - - 2080

  - - 2079

  - - 2078

  - - 2077

  - - 2076

  - - 2075

  - - 2074

  - - 2073

  - - 2072

  - - 2071

  - - 2070

  - - 2069

  - - 2068

  - - 2067

  - - 2066

  - - 2065

  - - 2064

  - - 2063

  - - 2062

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Free Agency 7

2094 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Cornelius GoodwinTCT43774963.661812.618.03855160104.8
Alec WeaverDEN11231356.522617.389.83441050104.6
Marshall DozierTCT11261557.718012.006.92342030104.6
Sam SheltonTBB11282278.626612.099.50361130103.3
Frank HartsockBAL33875360.972013.588.28564113197.8
Dustin ParkerOKO11372259.526812.187.2445215088.5
Shawn ForbesCIN441539662.7111311.597.27498618285.7
K.C. ProginMIA1015853.39812.256.5329002073.7
Taylor BookerDET33955052.659511.906.2643438072.9
Donte DittoeLAN11311754.817910.535.7727002071.8
Trenton MeierDAL11602846.730510.895.0823003162.1
Nick WoodardNOR11462247.828212.826.1356125056.6
Cedric SanfordCLE11352057.11849.205.2622151041.5
O.J. WarrenMIA1123939.1728.003.1319020011.5

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
K.C. ProginMIA10300.000.004375.0250.052261
Marshall DozierTCT1155100.0295.8012866.7650.010160
Frank HartsockBAL338562.5459.00271866.71348.1335303
Trenton MeierDAL11000.000.0015960.0746.7194240
Taylor BookerDET3310660.0549.00231147.81043.5304214
Cornelius GoodwinTCT439777.87610.86301963.31343.3314284
Shawn ForbesCIN44251976.0844.42351851.41440.0627357
Alec WeaverDEN1111100.000.005360.0240.0103230
Cedric SanfordCLE1111100.01313.0010880.0440.094223
Dustin ParkerOKO116583.3112.2011545.5436.413001
Nick WoodardNOR11100.000.0013646.2430.8122204
Sam SheltonTBB114250.084.007457.1228.6113232
Donte DittoeLAN11200.000.008225.0225.0102104
O.J. WarrenMIA11000.000.007228.6114.33180

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Eric ErlitzTCT44693525.10392940.4411100.018121
Leo HilliardTCT40583015.19282294.506350.01790
Nickolas MeadowsCIN42652924.4945311565.098337.517101
Evan WinslettDET30612834.642718283.50211047.616112
Alec WoodsonBAL32361464.061713279.004125.0550
Bryson SingletonBAL31491242.53131730.438337.5850
Steve CunninghamCIN42211085.14250188.00000.0220
Sedrick PerezDET3320984.90160273.50000.0340
Sammy FarrCIN4020884.401506152.50000.0420
Wesley SpringerTBB1014856.07171221.00100.0550
Elijah KaplanLAN1016674.191702-1-0.502150.0420
Shawn ForbesCIN4410626.20923217.004375.0600
Ricardo HansonLAN1010616.10191242.002150.0320
Joseph SchneiderOKO1116583.63150284.0022100.0320
Paul SavardDEN1113554.23180461.50100.0320
Rusty HamillDEN1014412.93111310.3311100.0410
Antoine PellegrinoNOR1115312.07110200.0011100.0310
Mackenzie HayesDAL1011242.181001-6-6.0011100.0210

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
KC ConcepcionCIN44563155.442513.717.59146382415037.363
Kai HormelTCT44352468.636715.2910.4914885519636.542
Damian ClarkCIN44322062.525112.557.84120403014022.961
Abel TerryBAL33221777.327115.9412.3216556118924.751
Carnell TateTCT40281657.121413.387.648234119629.230
Claude WayneCIN40171588.215110.078.886234109917.230
Jonah RobertsCIN44191473.71359.647.1138280114912.820
Eli StowersBAL33241250.018115.087.546832238030.041
Caden LoganTCT40151173.3686.184.531718106822.100
Kaden RileyDET33151066.718218.2012.137943209216.340
Camden RiceCIN4415853.3607.504.001915117819.200
Micah ForemanDAL1117847.1779.634.53817005829.300
Ken WolfeDET3214857.18811.006.291729027020.010
Herb KaplanCLE1117847.1698.634.061422014537.810
Cris SheltonDAL1110770.011216.0011.202323015418.521
Juan BurtonOKO1177100.012117.2917.298644003718.931
Evan WinslettDET3013646.26410.674.922326006320.610
Jack SagaDET3314642.99616.006.865623028217.110
Maxwell MichaudLAN1112650.0518.504.25819023336.400
Rickey ZimmermanTBB1155100.0326.406.401019002619.200
Scottie CassidyTBB116583.35410.809.001919002821.400
Leo HilliardTCT409555.65210.405.782620017112.710
K.C. MadisonDET3111545.56012.005.452420105520.010
Alec WoodsonBAL326583.3255.004.17910003616.700
Darren DunneCLE118450.0287.003.50013012927.600
Tristan SchwartzMIA116466.7276.754.5098002821.400
Spencer BoudreauNOR107457.14310.756.14320002330.410
Richard FieldsCLE115480.04611.509.20016104012.500
Antoine PellegrinoNOR115480.0276.755.40119003912.800
Caleb ColegroveDAL119444.4348.503.78712002045.000
Moe JonesOKO116466.75012.508.33720003417.610
Kaden NarayanNOR1020420.06215.503.10923034445.510
Andrew LaPorteLAN105480.0399.757.80014003215.600
Justics YaussyDEN118450.09624.0012.001644002334.830
Ryan O'DwyerNOR116466.76215.5010.331523014712.820
Lance ReddenBAL305480.05112.7510.203327001241.710
Morris ShannonDAL1010440.0194.751.9029014422.700
Bryson SingletonBAL316466.75714.259.503020005111.810
Antoine SmithDET339444.4379.254.112119014918.400
Jam MillerDET305480.0215.254.2001210862.500
Dylan CunninghamNOR1033100.0248.008.0001500742.900
Alec McDanielBAL315360.0299.675.80518123315.200
Walt DightmanMIA1133100.03411.3311.33519001030.000
Anthony GarrettDEN1133100.06923.0023.002437101127.320
Abel FergusonOKO106350.0227.333.67610112326.100
Antonio SchwartzDEN117342.9217.003.00514002429.200
Nickolas MeadowsCIN426350.05117.008.503749101125.410
Eric ErlitzTCT4433100.04214.0014.00262800387.910
Cameron DexterTBB1133100.0196.336.3328101030.000
Trevor MayesBAL327342.9217.003.00016006410.900
Marco PriceBAL339333.35317.675.892231015516.410
Chance AndrewsLAN114375.04414.6711.00324002119.010
Wesley SpringerTBB105360.07725.6715.404635001926.320
Hayden TorresCIN406350.0237.673.83201000875.000
Eli RaridonMIA1010330.03913.003.902829002737.010
Marcus de los SantosLAN106350.04214.007.002127001931.610
Max NylanderDET304375.0279.006.75715012416.700

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Damian ClarkCIN447685.7223.673.146233.3233.312
Kai HormelTCT447685.76611.009.4314964.3857.117
Jonah RobertsCIN4444100.0215.255.2510770.0440.08
Camden RiceCIN4433100.0279.009.0022100.02100.04
Caden LoganTCT4033100.093.003.008675.0337.55
Claude WayneCIN404375.020.670.504250.0125.010
Carnell TateTCT4033100.03010.0010.009666.7555.611
Evan WinslettDET303266.7189.006.004125.0125.03
Eli StowersBAL333266.7189.006.003266.7266.78
KC ConcepcionCIN445240.073.501.4010550.0550.025
Rickey ZimmermanTBB1111100.033.003.00000.000.02
Alec McDanielBAL312150.01818.009.0011100.01100.01
Richard FieldsCLE1111100.01313.0013.00000.000.03
Moe JonesOKO1111100.011.001.00000.000.03
Anthony GarrettDEN1111100.000.000.0011100.000.02
Abel FergusonOKO1011100.055.005.005240.0240.02
Kaden RileyDET3311100.01212.0012.004375.0375.07
Cameron DexterTBB1111100.055.005.0011100.000.01
K.C. MadisonDET3111100.01212.0012.00100.000.02
Trevor MayesBAL3211100.0-1-1.00-1.002150.0150.02
Juan BurtonOKO1111100.0-1-1.00-1.00000.000.05
Hayden TorresCIN4011100.055.005.00000.000.00
Abel TerryBAL3311100.01010.0010.008675.0450.012
Jam MillerDET3011100.01212.0012.00000.000.02
Dylan CunninghamNOR10000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Darren DunneCLE11000.000.000.003266.700.00
Tristan SchwartzMIA11000.000.000.003133.300.01
Spencer BoudreauNOR10000.000.000.00200.000.03
Antoine PellegrinoNOR11000.000.000.0022100.000.00
Caleb ColegroveDAL11000.000.000.004250.0125.01
Walt DightmanMIA11000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Cris SheltonDAL11000.000.000.0011100.01100.07
Scottie CassidyTBB11000.000.000.003266.7133.32
Leo HilliardTCT40000.000.000.007342.900.02
Jack SagaDET33100.000.000.003266.7266.76
Antonio SchwartzDEN11000.000.000.00200.000.01
Nickolas MeadowsCIN42100.000.000.00300.000.01
Eric ErlitzTCT44000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Micah ForemanDAL11000.000.000.003266.7133.36
Kaden NarayanNOR10000.000.000.005120.0120.03
Andrew LaPorteLAN10000.000.000.00100.000.02
Justics YaussyDEN11000.000.000.0022100.02100.04
Ryan O'DwyerNOR11100.000.000.003266.7266.72
Alec WoodsonBAL32000.000.000.002150.000.01
Lance ReddenBAL30000.000.000.005480.0360.03
Ken WolfeDET32200.000.000.006466.7466.76
Marco PriceBAL33100.000.000.002150.0150.02
Maxwell MichaudLAN11100.000.000.004125.0125.03
Chance AndrewsLAN11000.000.000.00100.000.02
Morris ShannonDAL10000.000.000.003133.3133.31
Wesley SpringerTBB10100.000.000.00100.000.02
Bryson SingletonBAL31000.000.000.002150.000.03
Herb KaplanCLE11000.000.000.007571.4342.93
Antoine SmithDET33000.000.000.00000.000.03
Eli RaridonMIA10100.000.000.004250.0125.01
Marcus de los SantosLAN10000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Max NylanderDET30000.000.000.00000.000.01

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Denzel NorthernCIN40161308.10000.00
Jack SagaDET33713719.60000.00
Eric ErlitzTCT445499.80814017.50
Zachary WagnerBAL334266.50000.00
Anthony GarrettDEN113206.70000.00
Tucker CroteauCLE102136.50000.00
Camden HortonLAN112136.50000.00
Edwin TalleyOKO10210.50000.00
Josue SmallDAL1122412.00000.00
Alexis LafranceTBB10242.00000.00
Reuben SutterMIA1011717.00000.00
J.T. GerberBAL30000.00821727.10
Wyatt GarnerDET32000.00620634.31
Hayden TorresCIN40000.00511823.60
Frank HarmsOKO10000.0049724.30
Richard FieldsCLE11000.0038127.00
Sedrick PerezDET33000.0036020.00
Earl BrownTCT42000.0024020.00
Emmett JohnsonTBB11000.0025025.00
Bill BradleyDEN10000.0011717.00
Brody ArnoldDEN10000.0012323.00
Diego FantozziOKO11000.0012020.00
Clay OlandMIA10000.0011919.00
Elijah KaplanLAN10000.0012525.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Robert BullockBAL3088100.04833100.0000.05683.3
Edward Von der AheCIN4077100.04711100.0000.01414100.0
Randy SchultzDET306875.0493560.0010.06785.7
Tyler GrayTCT403475.038010.0000.0101190.9
Johnny TerryLAN1033100.05411100.011100.011100.0
Malik KirkNOR103475.0422366.7010.022100.0
Jeremy IrwinOKO102366.7491250.0000.022100.0
Isaiah LyonsDEN102366.724010.0000.022100.0
Ruben HawkinsDAL1011100.032000.0000.0000.0
Karl LoftonTBB1011100.033000.0000.022100.0
Rod KennyMIA1011100.035000.0000.0000.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Winston HamiltonTCT4023102744.793740.76311
Mike TwynerCIN401783549.167939.9637
Shaun LucasDET301777745.765338.4637
Collin RouseBAL301569146.156037.3579
Blaine GrzadzinskiMIA10937741.931735.2512
Carter LockettCLE10835744.630137.6574
Tony MarshDAL10622938.212320.5522
Shaquille HoffmanLAN10522645.221442.8514
Russell HopkinsDEN10418947.317744.3550
Deron ThompkinsOKO10418546.318045.0532
Carter WallaceNOR10417343.313734.3472
Corwin GarnerTBB10415739.311729.3440

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Ben DonnalleyBAL332361.501081803.118.9
Rex MeggettTCT432281.00201011322.313.3
Mitch BarberBAL332190.0000911000.015.7
Parker MiddletonTCT442040.00001111470.09.3
Wyatt GarnerDET322030.0010621260.812.2
Zachary WagnerBAL332030.0000921000.012.0
Artie CordovaTCT442040.0000971060.011.8
Jadon CanadyTCT431990.0000891310.012.7
Ronny PhillipsBAL331820.0000921000.010.4
Jerome PennellTCT421670.000162780.016.4
Mickey HamCIN411630.0000501060.012.2
Trevor WebsterCIN441610.0000821280.08.1
Jared HollasBAL331560.501087991.511.6
Samuel HainkelCLE111500.000040400.018.8
Stephen EverettCIN441440.000074770.011.9
Stephen JohnstoneCIN431340.000040500.018.9
Marvin WintersMIA111230.000032390.021.1
David FinchDET321240.0000631280.08.4
Joel JosephDET321250.000063880.011.3
Luke NewsomeDET331221.0000711410.77.1
Cris HerndonTCT441220.04911031419.25.7
Branden StubblefieldBAL331122.003079855.99.1
Bryan GlennTCT421142.0012631102.79.8
Hardy HendersonDET331120.0000701420.06.1
Keith CraneDEN111130.000033210.025.9
Wesley GarciaTCT431140.0000701140.08.2
Joel HoffmanCIN441032.013068777.810.3
Ivan GillespieCIN431000.000053810.07.5
Dennis RadigondaCIN411000.510034344.415.4
James TurnerDET32960.000064870.09.9
Bryan PolamaluCIN43960.0000461010.010.2
J.T. KeetonTCT43920.000081880.06.5
Rickey IngramOKO11930.000032340.018.2
Taylor RayburnCLE11920.000037360.015.1
Winfred DrickmanMIA11930.000031330.018.8
Taylor McDonaldTCT41941.521036676.714.1
Dashawn GainesDET31921.0010411101.87.9
Reuben CampanaTCT43922.50431011324.95.8
Brody FierroDET32810.000029370.013.6
Jamie LyleTCT43824.012481868.18.4
Teddy HoffmannDET31820.000017630.012.5
Omar StoltmanTBB11840.000034160.024.0
Derrick LaTendresseDET32832.011236112112.47.1
Frederick AshbyCIN44830.502063614.19.3
Artie RileyCIN44870.0000811210.07.4
Reginald HornerBAL33850.0000931000.06.7
Hector MarshallBAL32800.002076692.95.5
Sammie TateCIN43812.0252567711.78.3
Earl BrownTCT42880.000074920.09.6
Emmanuel McNeil-WarrenCIN43850.000041770.011.0
Cary BavinckCLE11730.000034370.014.1
Byron CurryCIN41720.000053930.06.2
Philip BruceLAN11710.000033240.014.0
Everett YoonLAN11730.000028230.019.6
Joel WintersCLE11700.000033400.09.6
Pedro DrakeDET33710.034063917.75.2
Dylan ConstantTCT42720.000053410.09.6
Blaine CollinsNOR11720.000034320.013.6
Jake GoldayDAL11730.001129283.617.5
Larry MaloneyLAN11610.000031230.013.0
Edgar Van PeltDET32610.013058854.74.9
Zach VigilTBB11620.000034160.016.0
Axel EarpNOR11620.000034320.012.1
Morris PostellBAL32630.000040470.010.3
Ron RalphCIN44622.5220721046.36.0
Tacario DavisOKO11620.000032340.012.1
Gabriel OttenCIN40500.001030901.14.2
Victor PeekDET31513.012020767.99.4
Ted PorterDEN11510.501331178.813.5
Cris FrederickNOR11511.000024205.015.9
Bob GomezDET33511.002337456.78.5
Jimmie BatesMIA11560.000027360.017.5
Malcolm GreenNOR11520.000034320.010.6
Hugh GoodwinMIA11520.011120287.114.6
Liam BramletMIA11521.000028342.912.9
Larry McDougleMIA11510.001016273.714.0
Corey TillmanBAL31530.000051410.08.7
Sam KirklandDAL10500.000026200.010.9
Lester BluferDEN11540.000029170.019.6
Corey LindsayOKO10511.000019224.517.1
Avieon TerrellTCT42520.000043700.06.2
Rex NewsomeTBB11430.000033250.012.1
Louie JeffersTBB11410.000027130.012.5
Lucas TyrrellDEN11430.000029150.015.9
Mario JonesCIN41410.504044785.84.5
Rod TurnbullNOR11410.002125296.99.3
Jamal GelenawDET31401.001014593.46.8
Deon SeverideOKO11420.000025290.011.1
Jerald ArntsonCIN41441.001046653.18.1
Lewis BlincoeDEN11410.000027170.011.4
Russell MetzTBB11400.000033240.07.0
Gary ThorntonBAL31410.002242494.15.5
Randy LoftonTBB11410.000032250.08.8
Jamie ZitnikOKO11430.000032340.010.6
Parker WhitmireDAL11420.001228283.610.7
Josue SmallDAL11420.000028280.010.7
Levi SimsBAL32311.002043387.96.2
Ty MillsDEN11320.500033212.410.2
Matt CookCLE10201.000010137.713.0
Kody ErdmanLAN10200.50009163.110.0
Ernest KingCIN40211.00116306.711.1
Donnie QuinnCIN40121.001021712.84.3
Justics BrothertonLAN10020.500113172.98.3

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Artie RileyCIN44474143121100.0
Stephen EverettCIN442180177786.5
Jadon CanadyTCT431005913186.3
Luke NewsomeDET33123031114180.8
James TurnerDET32100348790.4
Hardy HendersonDET3313003414287.3
Zachary WagnerBAL3310021110077.6
Joel WintersCLE111130144087.7
Blaine CollinsNOR111681133293.1
Jerald ArntsonCIN41120126589.8
Dylan ConstantTCT421871124194.2
Ben DonnalleyBAL331900108072.2
J.T. KeetonTCT43100058880.7
Reginald HornerBAL331800410082.3
Samuel HainkelCLE11100044082.0
Kendrick PeiNOR11100021598.5
Harvey LoftonCLE11100014091.7
Denzel NorthernCIN401100017387.5
Artie CordovaTCT440006710687.2
Jared HollasBAL33000499980.1
Wesley GarciaTCT430003711480.7
Joel JosephDET32000358883.0
Noah PoplawskiDAL11000342888.9
Parker MiddletonTCT4400021714770.2
Rex MeggettTCT430002913277.0
Ivan GillespieCIN43000278176.9
Larry MaloneyLAN11000232385.5
Stephen JohnstoneCIN43000225086.7
Ronny PhillipsBAL3300011110070.1
Mickey HamCIN4100011010672.2
Trevor WebsterCIN440001912875.0
Byron CurryCIN41000189373.6
David FinchDET320001812876.1
Dashawn GainesDET310001811075.0
Mitch BarberBAL330001710075.5
Teddy HoffmannDET31000156375.7
Cary BavinckCLE11000143774.7
Morris PostellBAL32000144776.4
Alfredo KinneyTCT41000132275.3
Earl BrownTCT42000139280.8
Josue SidhartaDET31000125782.2
Rickey IngramOKO11000123482.0
Grant MahoneyDEN11000121481.1
Malcolm GreenNOR11000123281.9
Jimmie WolfDET31000121981.5
Jamie ZitnikOKO11000123482.0
Trevor BlasingameCLE11000122281.6
Joe EmersonDEN10000121180.7
Davison IgbinosunOKO10000121381.0
Dennis RadigondaCIN41000123482.0
Victor PeekDET31000117683.8
Russell MetzTBB11000112486.6
Phil RodriguezOKO1000011699.1
Taylor SuttonCLE10000102094.5
Kirk HardingNOR11000101995.1
Kristopher FosterNOR11000102392.9
Deon SeverideOKO11000102990.7
Amos CortezMIA11000103589.3
Ernest KingCIN40000103090.5
Johnny EnglandLAN11000105100.0
Perry BassettDAL10000101499.6
Cris BillickDAL10000106100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Neal DeWoodyTCT44153444.1111090.913625.0
Ruben DotsonTCT44142948.3121091.813621.3
Shane MenendezTCT4442615.4001080.013619.1
Brock WoodcockCIN4492339.1111470.79823.5
Irving RubensteinCIN4442317.4021601.312218.9
Archie PetersonCIN4452123.8121601.312217.2
Conner BoulwareBAL3352025.002922.28723.0
Ben McElweeBAL3341921.101921.18721.8
Spencer SimmonsDET3371838.901991.09718.6
Burt AllenCIN4461833.3001600.012214.8
Damon ChiodoTCT44121866.7001090.013613.2
Kris DiemDET3371838.922992.09718.6
Chris LebiedzinskiBAL3361833.301921.18720.7
Cole McWilliamsCIN44101758.8011600.612014.2
Bennett HenryDET3341723.501991.09717.5
Olaivavega IoaneBAL3321711.811921.18719.5
Keith LivengoodDET3371546.700990.09715.5
Quentin PhenixDET3371546.700990.09715.5
Herman EisenbraunLAN1151050.000330.03132.3
Pat FairbanksLAN1141040.001333.03132.3
Roger JacksonTBB114944.401313.22931.0
DeAndre GuthrieTCT432922.201841.21018.9
Micah NorrisDEN113837.500260.03324.2
Marshall DunnDEN112728.602267.73321.2
Caiden FloydDAL115683.301641.62425.0
Jim HerndonOKO11060.000370.02722.2
Brendan HerndonDEN111616.700260.03318.2
Rick KantzBAL331616.700920.0876.9
Micah WeaverNOR111616.700480.02227.3
Desmond WeaverCIN30060.000130.02623.1
David HoribeDAL11060.000640.02425.0
Terrell ThompkinsTBB112633.311313.22920.7
Diego BanksNOR112633.300480.02227.3
Kim FredricksonTBB113560.011313.22917.2
Ezra SchwartzTCT111520.000130.01729.4
K.C. RobertsMIA1155100.000300.01533.3
Marty SerslandLAN112450.000330.03112.9
Ron ClancyTBB1144100.000310.02913.8
Kris RobertsDEN112450.000260.03312.1
Harrison St. AmalDAL112450.001641.62416.7
Renaldo BaileyDEN113475.001263.83312.1
Ken WolfeDET32040.000700.0676.0
Chase BisontisOKO111425.000370.02714.8
Skip WhitfieldNOR111425.001482.12218.2
Bucky MansfieldDAL111333.301641.62412.5
Blaine NakamuraOKO111333.300370.02711.1
Abel FergusonOKO101333.300230.01323.1
Dominic KeathleyMIA111333.300410.01520.0
Gilbert HardyTBB112366.700310.02910.3
Sherman DiGuardiMIA111333.300410.01520.0
Michael RinerLAN112366.711333.0319.7
Eli StowersBAL332366.700800.0674.5
Collin HensonOKO111333.300370.02711.1
Luke CraneLAN112366.700330.0319.7

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Edward Von der AheCIN400000032003500.000.0
Kai HormelTCT44100001503036791.836791.8
Robert BullockBAL300000024002900.000.0
Nickolas MeadowsCIN42100001402434385.834385.8
Randy SchultzDET300000024002400.000.0
Tyler GrayTCT400000022001900.000.0
Damian ClarkCIN441000018301825062.525062.5
Eric ErlitzTCT442000036201239498.5583145.8
Shawn ForbesCIN4400000020126215.56215.5
Leo HilliardTCT40000001201235388.335388.3
Kaden RileyDET330000054201218260.718260.7
Eli StowersBAL33000000201218160.318160.3
KC ConcepcionCIN440000002012432108.0432108.0
Malik KirkNOR100000010001100.000.0
Johnny TerryLAN10000008001000.000.0
Jeremy IrwinOKO1000000800800.000.0
Abel TerryBAL3300000011827190.327190.3
Carnell TateTCT40000013011821453.521453.5
Isaiah LyonsDEN1000000800800.000.0
Evan WinslettDET302000258106347115.7347115.7
Camden RiceCIN441100011066416.06416.0
Anthony GarrettDEN111100051066969.08989.0
Abel FergusonOKO101000001062222.02222.0
Alec McDanielBAL310000036106299.7299.7
Richard FieldsCLE110000081064646.0127127.0
Wyatt GarnerDET32000001810600.020668.7
Rusty HamillDEN1000000131064141.04141.0
Artie RileyCIN4400000810600.07418.5
Taylor BookerDET330000001063712.33712.3
Ricardo HansonLAN1000000231066161.06161.0
Caden LoganTCT4000000601066817.06817.0
Cameron DexterTBB1100000141061919.01919.0
K.C. MadisonDET310000051066020.06020.0
Frank HartsockBAL3300000010672.372.3
Alec GarrettCLE100000001066161.06161.0
Alec WoodsonBAL32000003610617157.017157.0
Tito ByrnesOKO10000002010699.099.0
Claude WayneCIN40000118710615137.815137.8
Jumbo EllardNOR110000061065656.05656.0
Wesley SpringerTBB100000013106162162.0162162.0
Bryson SingletonBAL31000123910618160.318160.3
Dylan ConstantTCT42000003910600.08721.8
Blaine CollinsNOR1100000510600.06868.0
Jam MillerDET30000000106165.3165.3
Sean WuerffelDET30001002710600.000.0
Karl LoftonTBB1000000500500.000.0
Ruben HawkinsDAL1000000300300.000.0
Rod KennyMIA1000000300300.000.0
Herb KaplanCLE110000010126969.06969.0
Kaden EcksteinCLE1000000300100.000.0
Alec WeaverDEN112000000002626.02626.0
Trenton MeierDAL112100000001313.01313.0
Zachary WagnerBAL33200101900000.0268.7
Donte DittoeLAN1110000000055.055.0
K.C. ProginMIA1010000000000.000.0
Jack SagaDET3310000170009632.023377.7
Joseph SchneiderOKO111000010006262.06262.0
Denzel NorthernCIN40100016300000.014035.0
O.J. WarrenMIA1110000000022.022.0
Alexis LafranceTBB1011000500000.044.0
Elijah KaplanLAN1010000120007070.09595.0
Mackenzie HayesDAL101000080004444.04444.0
Roosevelt HarrelsonDAL1001000700000.000.0
Rickey ZimmermanTBB110000000003232.03232.0
Bill BradleyDEN1000000900000.01717.0
Dylan CunninghamNOR1000000190002424.02424.0
Nick FarrCLE10000002300066.066.0
Jamie LyleTCT4301010200000.092.3
Cary BavinckCLE11010111300000.000.0
Darren DunneCLE110000000002828.02828.0
Tucker CroteauCLE1000000150001212.02525.0
Brody ArnoldDEN1000000130001414.03737.0
Tristan SchwartzMIA110000000002727.02727.0
Stephen EverettCIN44000001400000.0184.5
Spencer BoudreauNOR100000000004343.04343.0
Gustavo LaneMIA110000050001111.01111.0
Ben DonnalleyBAL3300020700000.093.0
Nick WoodardNOR110000000001919.01919.0
Marshall AhlstromCLE110000000006868.06868.0
Norman WellsTCT43000028300082.082.0
Travis AnthonyDEN110100010001515.01717.0
Brock WoodcockCIN44010004100000.000.0
Victor PeekDET31010001800000.000.0
Ronny PhillipsBAL33020013900000.000.0
Antoine PellegrinoNOR110000000005858.05858.0
Reuben SutterMIA1000000240005454.07171.0
Gustavo PattersonTCT44030000000123.0153.8
Caleb ColegroveDAL1100000220003434.03434.0
Walt DightmanMIA110000010003434.03434.0
Moe JonesOKO110000080005050.05050.0
Cris SheltonDAL11000000000112112.0112112.0
Marcos MuhammadDET3000000000093.093.0
Scottie CassidyTBB110000000006868.06868.0
Reginald HornerBAL3300010900000.082.7
Braxton LavalleeTBB1000000000099.099.0
Tyrell MayTBB1000000140004646.04646.0
Antonio SchwartzDEN110000000002121.02121.0
Hector MarshallBAL3201000900000.0124.0
Diego FantozziOKO1100000800000.02020.0
Sam SheltonTBB110000000004343.04343.0
Paul SavardDEN110000050006666.06666.0
Donnie ConyersMIA110000080003030.03030.0
Oscar MathisDAL110000000006464.06464.0
Vinny DeberryLAN110000000002828.02828.0
Micah ForemanDAL110000000007777.07777.0
Kaden NarayanNOR1000003230006262.06262.0
Landon CasillasOKO1000001250004545.04545.0
Andrew LaPorteLAN100000000003939.03939.0
Justics YaussyDEN110000000009696.09696.0
Trevor MayesBAL320000035000217.0217.0
Seth PerkinsTBB100000180001414.01414.0
Juan BurtonOKO11000001000121121.0121121.0
Frank HarmsOKO10000002100000.09797.0
Ryan O'DwyerNOR110000060006262.06262.0
Nicolas LiddellDAL110000010002828.02828.0
Jared HollasBAL3301010800000.000.0
Teddy TatumCIN40010003900000.000.0
Camden HortonLAN11000011600000.01313.0
Clay OlandMIA10000001400000.01919.0
Dashawn GainesDET3101010500000.000.0
Luke NewsomeDET3300010500000.0237.7
Dustin ParkerOKO110000000005050.05050.0
Sammy FarrCIN400000010008822.08822.0
Edwin TalleyOKO1000000250002525.02626.0
Lance ReddenBAL3000001510005117.05117.0
Marc SheamerTCT44000000000297.3297.3
Ken WolfeDET3201000610008829.38829.3
Marco PriceBAL330000000005317.75317.7
Maxwell MichaudLAN110000000005151.05151.0
Chance AndrewsLAN110000000004444.04444.0
Morris ShannonDAL100000060001919.01919.0
Bennett HenryDET33010002500000.000.0
Sherman DiGuardiMIA11010011000000.000.0
Hardy HendersonDET3300000500000.03010.0
Joel WintersCLE1100000200000.01313.0
Marshall DozierTCT110000000001212.01212.0
Jonah RobertsCIN44010048800013533.813533.8
Michael SmallOKO1100000000088.088.0
Antoine SmithDET3300000290005317.75317.7
Hayden TorresCIN400000037000235.814135.3
Michael RinerLAN1101000000000.000.0
Earl BrownTCT42000067100000.04010.0
Josue SmallDAL11000001400000.02424.0
Sedrick PerezDET33000001300010936.316956.3
Emmett JohnsonTBB110000040004646.09696.0
Steve SpringerBAL300000266000124.0124.0
Eli RaridonMIA1000001230003939.03939.0
J.T. GerberBAL30000003200000.021772.3
Marcus de los SantosLAN100000000004242.04242.0
Chris Brazzell IIMIA100000090004242.04242.0
Cedric SanfordCLE110000000001212.01212.0
Chris StuartMIA1000000150001212.01212.0
Steve CunninghamCIN42000028800012531.312531.3
Devante BakerNOR1000000160003434.03434.0
Max NylanderDET300000054000279.0279.0
Bernard PaukschusBAL30000000000206.7206.7
Devin WallaceTCT3000000000093.093.0
K.C. RobertsMIA1101000000000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software